logo
Расписание
групповых занятий
Пн
BODYPUMP
13:00, Александра
BODYBALANCE
14:00, Александра
BODYSTEP
18:30, Юлия
BODYCOMBAT
19:30, Юлия
BODYPUMP
20:30, Лилиана
BODYBALANCE
21:30, Лилиана
Вт
BODYPUMP
08:30, Лилиана
BODYBALANCE
09:30, Лилиана
BODYSTEP
13:00, Александра
SH’BAM
19:00, Мария
BODYPUMP
20:00, Мария
PILATES
21:00, Мария
Ср
BODYPUMP
13:00, Александра
ABS 30+ Stretch
14:00, Маргарита
BODYPUMP
18:30, Алексей
GRIT PLYO
19:30, Алексей
BODYCOMBAT
20:30, Юлия
BODYBALANCE
21:30, Юлия
Чт
BODYPUMP
08:00, Александра
BODYBALANCE
09:00, Александра
BODYSTEP
13:00, Александра
ABL
19:00, Лилиана
BODYPUMP
20:00, Данила
SH’BAM
21:00, Лилиана
Пт
BODYPUMP
08:30, Лилиана
ABS 30+ Stretch
09:30, Лилиана
BODYPUMP
18:30, Алексей
GRIT CARDIO
19:30, Алексей
PILATES
20:00, Юлия
Сб
PILATES
08:00, Данила
BODYPUMP
18:00, Александра
BODYBALANCE
19:00, Александра
Вс
GRIT STRENGTH
18:00, Мария
PILATES
18:30, Мария
Пн
BODYPUMP
09:00, Иван
BODYCOMBAT
10:00, Иван
ABS 30+ Stretch
12:00, Наталья
BODYBALANCE
13:00, Наталья
BODYSTEP
18:30, Юлия
SH’BAM
19:30, Иван
GRIT CARDIO
20:30, Анастасия
BODYPUMP
21:00, Анастасия
Вт
BODYBALANCE
09:00, Юлия
BODYPUMP
10:00, Юлия
ABL
18:00, Анастасия
BODYCOMBAT
19:00, Анастасия
BODYPUMP
20:00, Наталья
BODYBALANCE
21:00, Наталья
Ср
PILATES
11:00, Анастасия
BODYPUMP
12:00, Наталья
BODYBALANCE
13:00, Наталья
SH’BAM
19:00, Анастасия
GRIT PLYO
20:00, Анастасия
BODYBALANCE
20:30, Иван
BODYPUMP
21:30, Иван
Чт
BODYBALANCE
09:00, Иван
ABS 30+ Stretch
10:00, Иван
PILATES
18:30, Анастасия
BODYPUMP
19:30, Анастасия
BODYCOMBAT
20:30, Наталья
BODYBALANCE
21:30, Наталья
Пт
BODYCOMBAT
10:00, Иван
BODYPUMP 30+ Stretch
11:00, Иван
ABS 30+ Stretch
18:00, Наталья
BODYPUMP
19:00, Анастасия
GRIT CARDIO
20:00, Анастасия
SH’BAM
20:30, Юлия
BODYBALANCE
21:30, Иван
Сб
BODYPUMP
12:00, Юлия
BODYBALANCE
13:00, Юлия
BODYSTEP
18:00, Анастасия
GRIT STRENGTH
19:00, Анастасия
Вс
BODYCOMBAT
12:00, Анастасия
BODYPUMP
13:00, Анастасия
BODYBALANCE
14:00, Анастасия
Пн
ABL
08:00, Александра
BODYBALANCE
09:00, Александра
BODYPUMP
12:00, Александра
BODYBALANCE
13:00, Александра
SH’BAM
18:30, Маргарита
BODYPUMP
19:30, Маргарита
GRIT CARDIO
20:30, Александра
PILATES
21:00, Александра
Вт
BODYCOMBAT
10:00, Александр
BODYPUMP
11:00, Александр
BODYBALANCE
12:00, Александр
BODYCOMBAT
18:30, Алексей
ABL
19:30, Алексей
BODYSTEP
20:30, Александр
Ср
ABS 30+ Stretch
08:00, Маргарита
BODYPUMP
09:00, Маргарита
BODYBALANCE
10:00, Маргарита
BODYSTEP
18:00, Александра
GRIT PLYO
19:00, Александра
BODYPUMP
19:30, Александра
BODYBALANCE
20:30, Александр
Чт
SH’BAM
10:00, Алексей
BODYPUMP
11:00, Алексей
BODYBALANCE
12:00, Алексей
BODYPUMP
18:30, Александр
GRIT STRENGTH
19:30, Александр
BODYCOMBAT
20:00, Александра
BODYBALANCE
21:00, Александра
Пт
BODYPUMP
08:00, Александра
BODYSTEP
09:00, Александра
BODYBALANCE
10:00, Александра
BODYCOMBAT
18:00, Маргарита
BODYPUMP
19:00, Маргарита
ABS 30+ Stretch
20:00, Маргарита
Сб
BODYPUMP
12:00, Александра
PILATES
13:00, Александра
SH’BAM
18:00, Алексей
BODYSTEP
19:00, Алексей
Вс
BODYCOMBAT
11:00, Александра
BODYPUMP
12:00, Александра
BODYBALANCE
13:00, Александра
Пн
ABL
09:00, Юлия
BODYBALANCE
10:00, Юлия
SH’BAM
19:00, Татьяна
BODYCOMBAT
20:00, Татьяна
STRETCH
21:00, Татьяна
Вт
BODYPUMP
09:00, Юлия
BODYSTEP
12:00, Юлия
STRETCH
13:00, Юлия
GRIT PLYO
18:30, Артем
BODYPUMP
19:00, Артем
BODYBALANCE
20:00, Артем
Ср
ABS 30+ Stretch
10:00, Алексей
BODYBALANCE
13:00, Александра
BODYCOMBAT
19:00, Наталья
BODYPUMP
20:00, Наталья
BODYBALANCE
21:00, Наталья
Чт
ABS 30+ Stretch
09:00, Юлия
BODYPUMP
12:00, Юлия
PILATES
13:00, Юлия
BODYPUMP
18:30, Артем
GRIT CARDIO
19:30, Артем
BODYSTEP
20:00, Юлия
STRETCH
21:00, Юлия
Пт
PILATES
10:00, Александра
ABL
13:00, Алексей
ABL
19:00, Данила
ABS 30+ Stretch
20:00, Данила
Сб
SH’BAM
12:00, Маргарита
BODYPUMP
13:00, Маргарита
BODYSTEP
18:00, Данила
BODYBALANCE
19:00, Данила
Вс
BODYPUMP
11:00, Наталья
BODYBALANCE
12:00, Наталья
ABL
18:00, Данила
STRETCH
19:00, Данила
Пн
ABL
08:00, Александра
BODYBALANCE
09:00, Александра
SH’BAM
12:00, Александра
BODYPUMP
13:00, Александра
SH’BAM
18:30, Маргарита
BODYPUMP
19:30, Маргарита
GRIT CARDIO
20:30, Александра
PILATES
21:00, Александра
Вт
BODYCOMBAT
09:00, Александр
BODYPUMP
10:00, Александр
BODYBALANCE
11:00, Александр
BODYCOMBAT
18:30, Алексей
ABL
19:30, Алексей
BODYSTEP
20:30, Александра
Ср
ABS 30+ Stretch
08:00, Маргарита
BODYPUMP
09:00, Маргарита
BODYBALANCE
10:00, Маргарита
BODYSTEP
18:00, Александра
GRIT PLYO
19:00, Александра
BODYPUMP
19:30, Александр
BODYBALANCE
20:30, Александр
Чт
SH’BAM
10:00, Алексей
BODYPUMP
11:00, Алексей
BODYBALANCE
12:00, Алексей
BODYPUMP
18:30, Александр
GRIT STRENGTH
19:30, Александр
BODYCOMBAT
20:00, Александра
STRETCH
21:00, Александра
Пт
BODYPUMP
08:00, Маргарита
BODYSTEP
09:00, Александра
BODYBALANCE
10:00, Александра
BODYCOMBAT
18:00, Маргарита
BODYPUMP
19:00, Маргарита
ABS 30+ Stretch
20:00, Маргарита
Сб
BODYPUMP
12:00, Александра
PILATES
13:00, Александра
SH’BAM
18:00, Алексей
BODYSTEP
19:00, Алексей
Вс
BODYCOMBAT
11:00, Александра
BODYPUMP
12:00, Александр
BODYBALANCE
13:00, Алексей
Пн
ABL
08:00, Александра
BODYBALANCE
09:00, Александра
SH’BAM
12:00, Александра
BODYPUMP
13:00, Александра
SH’BAM
18:30, Маргарита
BODYPUMP
19:30, Маргарита
GRIT CARDIO
20:30, Александра
PILATES
21:00, Александра
Вт
BODYCOMBAT
09:00, Александр
BODYPUMP
10:00, Александр
BODYBALANCE
11:00, Александр
BODYCOMBAT
18:30, Алексей
ABL
19:30, Алексей
BODYSTEP
20:30, Александра
Ср
ABS 30+ Stretch
08:00, Маргарита
BODYPUMP
09:00, Маргарита
BODYBALANCE
10:00, Маргарита
BODYSTEP
18:00, Александра
GRIT PLYO
19:00, Александра
BODYPUMP
19:30, Александр
BODYBALANCE
20:30, Александр
Чт
SH’BAM
10:00, Алексей
BODYPUMP
11:00, Алексей
BODYBALANCE
12:00, Алексей
BODYPUMP
18:30, Александр
GRIT STRENGTH
19:30, Александр
BODYCOMBAT
20:00, Александра
STRETCH
21:00, Александра
Пт
BODYPUMP
08:00, Маргарита
BODYSTEP
09:00, Александра
BODYBALANCE
10:00, Александра
BODYCOMBAT
18:00, Маргарита
BODYPUMP
19:00, Маргарита
ABS 30+ Stretch
20:00, Маргарита
Сб
BODYPUMP
12:00, Александра
PILATES
13:00, Александра
SH’BAM
18:00, Алексей
BODYSTEP
19:00, Алексей
Вс
BODYCOMBAT
11:00, Александра
BODYPUMP
12:00, Александр
BODYBALANCE
13:00, Алексей
Пн
ABL
08:00, Александра
BODYBALANCE
09:00, Александра
SH’BAM
12:00, Александра
BODYPUMP
13:00, Александра
SH’BAM
18:30, Маргарита
BODYPUMP
19:30, Маргарита
GRIT CARDIO
20:30, Александра
PILATES
21:00, Александра
Вт
BODYCOMBAT
09:00, Александр
BODYPUMP
10:00, Александр
BODYBALANCE
11:00, Александр
BODYCOMBAT
18:30, Алексей
ABL
19:30, Алексей
BODYSTEP
20:30, Александра
Ср
ABS 30+ Stretch
08:00, Маргарита
BODYPUMP
09:00, Маргарита
BODYBALANCE
10:00, Маргарита
BODYSTEP
18:00, Александра
GRIT PLYO
19:00, Александра
BODYPUMP
19:30, Александр
BODYBALANCE
20:30, Александр
Чт
SH’BAM
10:00, Алексей
BODYPUMP
11:00, Алексей
BODYBALANCE
12:00, Алексей
BODYPUMP
18:30, Александр
GRIT STRENGTH
19:30, Александр
BODYCOMBAT
20:00, Александра
STRETCH
21:00, Александра
Пт
BODYPUMP
08:00, Маргарита
BODYSTEP
09:00, Александра
BODYBALANCE
10:00, Александра
BODYCOMBAT
18:00, Маргарита
BODYPUMP
19:00, Маргарита
ABS 30+ Stretch
20:00, Маргарита
Сб
BODYPUMP
12:00, Александра
PILATES
13:00, Александра
SH’BAM
18:00, Алексей
BODYSTEP
19:00, Алексей
Вс
BODYCOMBAT
11:00, Александра
BODYPUMP
12:00, Александр
BODYBALANCE
13:00, Алексей
С нашим приложением вы добьетесь любых поставленных спортивных целей!